Galérie vítězů

1. ročník 1971 JAROSLAV BENDL Ústí nad Orlicí
2. ročník 1972 PETR KLOUČEK Pardubice
3. ročník 1973 MIROSLAV JANEČEK Trutnov
4. ročník 1974 MIROSLAV JANEČEK Trutnov
5. ročník 1975 RICHARD    MRÁZ Lanškroun
6. ročník 1976 JOSEF PERNÝ Hradec Králové
7. ročník 1977 RUDOLF BERNART Hradec Králové
8. ročník 1978 PAVEL MARTÍNEK Severočeský kraj
9. ročník 1979 ZBYNĚK FIALA Severočeský kraj
10. ročník 1980 JAROMÍR DINKA Severočeský kraj
11. ročník 1981 MIROSLAV KLAUS Severočeský kraj
12. ročník 1982 VÁCLAV DLESEK Hradec Králové
13. ročník 1983 MILAN CULEK Hlinsko
14. ročník 1984 JAN BRYXI Severočeský kraj
15. ročník 1985 MILAN GREGORA CK Lanškroun
16. ročník 1986 GRZEGORZ ROSOLOVSKI Polsko
17. ročník 1987 PAVOL BRIESTENSKI kraj Středoslovenský
18. ročník 1988 JAN FALTÝNEK Svitavy
19. ročník 1989 LADISLAV KREMNIČAN kraj Středoslovenský
20. ročník 1990 ROMAN CARDA Jihočeský kraj
21. ročník 1991 JOSEF DOUTNÁČ Severočeský kraj
22. ročník 1992 DAVID TICHÝ CK Lanškroun
23. ročník 1993 JAN CHROBÁK Stadion Louny
24. ročník 1994 KAMIL JURSA Junior Brno
25. ročník 1995 PAVEL BARTOŠ Lokomotiva Pardubice
26 . ročník 1996 JAN VODEHNAL SKP Lanškroun
27. ročník 1997 ROBERT BENGSCH Frankfurt RC 90 Německo
28. ročník 1998 PETR LECHNER SK OLOMOUC
29. ročník 1999 LUKAŠ OBST SKP Lanškroun
30. ročník 2000 ROMAN KREUZIGER SCC Škoda Plzeň
31. ročník 2001 LUKÁŠ MAŇÁK CK Superior Brno
32. ročník 2002 PETR KUBIAS KOMFORT PLZEŇ
33. ročník 2003 STASIEWICZ KONRAD ULKS ORION  Polsko
34. ročník 2004 MARKOWSKI KAMIL SCOUT CZESTOCHOWA Polsko
35. ročník 2005 LANDER SEBASTIAN KOGE CR   Dánsko
36. ročník 2006 POLNICKÝ RADEK EMPELLA CZECH TEAM
37. ročník 2007 KADLEC TOMÁŠ TJ ZČE PLZEŇ
38. ročník 2008 VAKOČ MICHAL Dukla Praha
39. ročník 2009 MADS PEDERSEN DCR BALLERUP
40. ročník 2010 David Zverko ZIA-MŠK - CK Žiár nad Hronom
41. ročník 2011 Slawek Damian PO3-LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEN
42. ročník 2012 Michalička Juraj Slovensko
43. ročník 2013 Štoček Matúš SVK-Cyklistický spolok Žilina
44. ročník 2014 Matej Baško Cyklistický spolok Žilina
45. ročník 2015 Marek Bugár Slovensko
46. ročník 2016 VACEK Mathias
CK Příbram
47. ročník 2017 SVRČEK Martin SVK-SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM
48. ročník 2018 Štěpán TELECKÝ
Favorit Brno
49. ročník 2019 ??? ???
50. ročník 2020 ??? ???
45. ročník 2021 ??? ???

Komentáře rss


Nebyly přidány žádné komentáře.

Vyhledávání

Počasí Počasí
Počasí Počasí

Počasí v Lanškrouně »

Náhodný obrázek

2003.jpg